RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Garfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
you RUN the place
4400 Interlake Av N, Seattle, Washington, 98103, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kate Mulligan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (15)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (4)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (7)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (19)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (11)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2011 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls JV Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 11th 2015, 11:55pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
Lakewood High School, Lakewood, WA, US, 98223
Womens 5k JV
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Rafter, Ilse
9
Maple Ridge
21:31.1
2.
Morley, Emily
10
Maple Ridge
21:49.8
3.
Beamer, Charlize
9
Arlington
21:56.8
4.
Parry, Brooke
10
Maple Ridge
21:58.9
5.
Matter, Adele
10
Northwest
21:59.0
6.
Huber, Mia
9
Northwest
22:07.7
7.
Ballew, Josie
10
Northwest
22:17.4
8.
McClintock-Sh..., Le
11
Northwest
22:20.7
9.
Ozbirn, Meghan
10
Peninsula
22:24.5
10.
Rodriguez, Victoria
10
Arlington
22:25.4
11.
Parry, Blythe
10
Maple Ridge
22:26.2
12.
Hartley, Naomi
9
Rogers-Puyallup
22:28.9
13.
Elphick-Miner, Bront
10
Maple Ridge
22:29.0
14.
Zeman-witzel, Bryn
11
Enumclaw
22:36.4
15.
Gustafson, Kayla
12
Life Christian A
22:48.9
16.
Cox, Hailey
9
Federal Way
22:52.4
17.
Mayer, Sasha
10
Peninsula
23:03.3
18.
Retzlaff, Sydney
11
Juanita
23:17.4
19.
Puzon, Alex
10
Enumclaw
23:19.5
20.
Crumbaugh, Samantha
9
Bothell
23:21.9
21.
Kuhnly, Naomi
11
Federal Way
23:25.0
22.
Symons, Genevieve
9
Roosevelt
23:25.8
23.
Sanusi, Kamila
9
Lakeside
23:27.7
24.
Davis, Maddy
12
Peninsula
23:32.5
25.
Donaldson-..., Mcken
9
Eatonville
23:33.8
26.
Knight, Makayla
11
Arlington
23:34.1
27.
Friedman, Lena
11
Northwest
23:34.5
28.
Moody, Kristen
9
Bothell
23:36.1
29.
Powell, Abby
10
Roosevelt
23:42.9
30.
Bursch, Anna
11
Enumclaw
23:46.2
31.
Hall, Emma
10
Maple Ridge
23:50.8
32.
Debley, Erica
9
Lakeside
23:51.2
33.
Goss, Olivia
9
Garfield
23:51.3
34.
Foster, Rachel
9
Lake Stevens
23:55.6
35.
Allinson, Kenzie
9
Lake Stevens
23:57.2
36.
Houston, Jordan
10
Federal Way
23:57.3
37.
Farmer, Josee
10
Lake Stevens
23:58.3
38.
Carr, Miranda
12
Arlington
24:03.8
39.
Ellison, Erika
9
Archbishop Murph
24:08.2
40.
Moynihan, Sophie
12
Roosevelt
24:09.4
41.
Muneton, Daisy
10
Todd Beamer
24:10.3
42.
Liu, Rebecca
12
Juanita
24:12.2
43.
Aamot, Kady
9
Meridian
24:14.3
44.
Clark, Jessica
11
Juanita
24:15.9
45.
Patterson, Hanna
12
Peninsula
24:16.5
46.
Wiedemann, Freya
9
Garfield
24:20.0
47.
Hauser, Leila
12
Holy Names Acade
24:22.5
48.
Bennick, Heidi
9
Liberty-Issaquah
24:22.6
49.
Barton, Kendall
10
Roosevelt
24:24.4
50.
McDonald, Maya
9
Holy Names Acade
24:25.5
51.
Mastrude, Elsa
9
Granite Falls
24:28.7
52.
Gould, Marika
9
Garfield
24:28.8
53.
Galbraith, Anna
10
Roosevelt
24:29.2
54.
Villa, Selena
12
Federal Way
24:29.2
55.
Kaur, Dhamanpreet
11
Liberty-Issaquah
24:30.0
56.
Haggith, Natasha
11
Mt. Baker
24:31.5
57.
Gonchar, Nadya
9
Mt Vernon
24:31.6
58.
Bernard, Connie
10
Roosevelt
24:35.2
59.
Washburn, Kaitlyn
9
Mt Vernon
24:39.3
60.
Garcia, Nancy
11
Federal Way
24:41.7
61.
Canlas, Alison
10
Arlington
24:42.6
62.
Horn, Bethany
12
Bothell
24:42.9
63.
Payne, Genevieve
11
Northwest
24:44.6
64.
Jensen-P..., Josephi
10
Mt Vernon
24:46.7
65.
Larkin, Brigitte
9
Liberty-Issaquah
24:48.8
66.
Cutner, Emma
10
Holy Names Acade
24:50.4
67.
Mills, Mackenzie
12
Peninsula
24:54.7
68.
Anderson, Nelika
9
Northwest
24:56.2
69.
Messing, Sylvie
11
Lakeside
24:57.0
70.
Rafert, Allison
9
Liberty-Issaquah
24:57.9
71.
Traynor, Kahliel
10
Rogers-Puyallup
24:58.8
72.
Ziegler, Sophia
10
Bothell
24:59.2
73.
Albrecht, Amanda
12
Bothell
24:59.5
74.
Tarleton, Darby
11
Bothell
25:01.5
75.
Butok, Amy
11
Arlington
25:01.7
76.
Nemish, Seley
10
Enumclaw
25:02.4
77.
Delgado, Gabriella
10
Lake Stevens
25:02.8
78.
Veatch, Maddy
9
Granite Falls
25:04.2
79.
Davies, Margaret
12
Roosevelt
25:07.1
80.
Moore, Lillian
9
Liberty-Issaquah
25:10.2
81.
Connors, Bailey
9
Rogers-Puyallup
25:11.1
82.
Hutcheson, Emma
10
King's
25:11.8
83.
Specht, Kendra
12
Rogers-Puyallup
25:13.5
84.
Colledge, Lynnea
10
Roosevelt
25:15.4
85.
Browning, Emma
9
Roosevelt
25:17.3
86.
Ellefsen, Annalise
12
Juanita
25:18.9
87.
Mack, Mali
9
Meridian
25:20.6
88.
Wohrle, Olivia
9
Rogers-Puyallup
25:26.0
89.
Evans, Catherine
9
Holy Names Acade
25:26.3
90.
Tsosie, Kaitlynn
9
Rogers-Puyallup
25:26.7
91.
Miller, Jane
11
Holy Names Acade
25:27.0
92.
Lebovic, Harmony
11
Lakeside
25:27.9
93.
Ireton, Emma
9
Roosevelt
25:30.4
95.
Mcalpine, Olivia
11
Roosevelt
25:31.5
96.
Bowles, Ada
11
Northwest
25:31.9
97.
Nussbaum, Zoe
10
Roosevelt
25:32.3
98.
Karis-Scony..., Camr
9
Northwest
25:34.2
99.
Wright, Ada
10
Roosevelt
25:35.1
100.
Adriance, Taylor
11
Rogers-Puyallup
25:35.4
101.
Limb, Hannah
10
King's
25:38.8
102.
Hilling, Abigail
11
Todd Beamer
25:39.6
103.
Sawyer, Simone
9
Roosevelt
25:42.4
104.
Hampson, Lauren
11
Holy Names Acade
25:43.0
105.
Ruddick, Abbie
9
Roosevelt
25:43.4
106.
Rogers, Riley
9
Todd Beamer
25:43.5
107.
Pineda, Mary
11
Mt Vernon
25:45.0
108.
Holland, Kaley
11
Holy Names Acade
25:45.9
109.
Guard, Alison
12
Bothell
25:47.0
110.
Tarbox, Isabelle
9
Garfield
25:48.8
111.
Halleux, Marie
12
Mt Vernon
25:49.2
112.
Kodama, Elisa
9
Roosevelt
25:54.5
113.
Hilton, Hallie
9
Lake Stevens
25:55.8
114.
Jelden, Montana
11
Holy Names Acade
25:56.1
115.
Schineller, Carmen
12
Squalicum
25:56.8
116.
Andersohn, Mari
12
Bothell
25:58.5
117.
Blair, Heidi
9
Liberty-Issaquah
26:09.2
118.
Holt, Evelyn
10
Garfield
26:16.0
119.
McAllister-Day, Ali
12
Bothell
26:19.3
120.
Davis, Evelyn
12
Northwest
26:22.5
121.
Swanson, Georgia
9
Tumwater
26:25.4
122.
Udesen, Autumn
9
Mt. Baker
26:30.1
123.
Pham, Di
10
Meridian
26:31.9
124.
Kleven, Lily
12
King's
26:39.0
125.
McFaul, Bridget
10
Holy Names Acade
26:42.9
126.
Taylor, Megan
10
Juanita
26:43.9
127.
Suarez, Araceli
9
Squalicum
26:44.5
128.
Pielemeier, Mathea
12
Northwest
26:45.6
129.
Asikainen, Laura
12
Mt. Baker
26:53.1
130.
Zhong, Catherine
9
Lakeside
26:53.2
131.
Eelnurme, Isabell
11
Lake Stevens
26:53.6
132.
Brown, Joelle
11
Mt. Baker
26:59.1
133.
Thomas, Zoe
11
Bellevue
27:09.6
134.
Lindquist, Mickayla
9
Granite Falls
27:12.4
135.
Cronk, Bridgid
10
Mt. Baker
27:15.9
136.
Stillwell, Sierra
9
Todd Beamer
27:23.9
137.
Morriss, Sadie
11
Lakeside
27:26.0
138.
Kaiser, Sage
10
Mt. Baker
27:47.1
139.
Solano, Jennifer
12
Mt Vernon
27:53.6
140.
Boyce, Kira
9
Charles Wright A
27:57.1
141.
Allen, Madison
9
Charles Wright A
27:58.4
142.
Chua, Alicia
9
Eatonville
28:05.4
143.
Mulligan, Kate
12
Garfield
28:14.2
144.
Bushaw, Alia
9
Todd Beamer
28:19.2
145.
Hayes, Cadence
11
Vernon Christian
28:26.0
146.
Dawson, Hunter
11
Bothell
28:30.0
147.
Roche, Cecile
12
Lakeside
28:31.2
148.
Warner, Megan
9
Tumwater
28:33.6
149.
Albers, Maddie
9
Charles Wright A
28:39.2
150.
Chavez, Elizabeth
10
Chelan
28:43.8
151.
Dillon, Olivia
12
King's
29:37.6
152.
Grewe, Dakotah
11
Life Christian A
29:54.5
153.
Wang, Lily
10
Squalicum
30:22.8
154.
Nakamura, Nao
11
Northwest
31:33.3
155.
Dennehy, Brigid
9
Northwest
31:33.9
156.
Ton, Thu
11
Squalicum
31:45.8
157.
Quinn, Arianna
12
Todd Beamer
31:58.7
158.
Thomson, Annabel
10
Mt. Baker
32:42.6
159.
Wang, Chloe
11
Northwest
32:42.8
160.
Warner, Aryanna
11
Eatonville
36:16.0
161.
Russell, Lindsey
11
Life Christian A
49:05
Womens 5k JV Team avg over 26:00
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Haintz, Marquesis
8
Maple Ridge
21:38.7
2.
Smith, Caitlyn
9
Marysville Getch
24:13.6
3.
Barbone, Tatiana
11
Sehome
24:15.1
4.
Teerlink, Alia
10
Marysville Getch
24:15.4
5.
Dang, Tina
10
Cleveland
24:16.0
6.
Nelson, Hannah
10
Maple Ridge
24:34.7
7.
Pogosian, Kristina
10
Auburn Riverside
24:40.1
8.
Cabasan, Jenavieve
10
Auburn Riverside
24:46.8
9.
Tabasan, Kyla
10
Cleveland
24:48.8
10.
Troxel, Libby
11
Burlington-Ediso
24:51.4
11.
Brown, Grace
9
Roosevelt
24:56.3
12.
Colbern, Sydney
9
Emerald Ridge
24:57.8
13.
Painter, Maya
12
Bothell
24:58.6
14.
Olson, Payton
10
Auburn Riverside
25:00.7
15.
Burt, Ivy
9
Sehome
25:09.7
16.
Wison, Kailey
11
Bothell
25:10.1
17.
Haugen, Anna
11
Peninsula
25:24.6
18.
Stroud, Sasha
11
Federal Way
25:30.8
19.
Johnson, Madeleine
11
Peninsula
25:31.8
20.
Jensen, Autumn
11
Lakewood
25:32.1
21.
Farrell, Sabrina
11
Marysville Getch
25:34.8
22.
Allington, Stacy
12
Juanita
25:37.6
23.
Kean, Hannah
12
Blaine
25:40.4
24.
Mcguire, Eleanor
10
Roosevelt
25:40.9
25.
Harkness, Paige
9
Olympic HS
25:43.0
26.
Newcomb, Traisa
11
Sumner
25:47.0
27.
Archey, Cloey
10
Arlington
25:55.3
28.
Derosia, Elissa
10
Bothell
25:55.7
29.
Greenfield, Kaitly
11
Emerald Ridge
25:58.8
30.
Dowling, Kyrie
10
Bothell
25:59.9
31.
Shjarback, Anja
10
Anacortes
26:03.2
32.
Bundick, Emily
12
Peninsula
26:05.1
33.
Meyer, Mckenzie
12
Granite Falls
26:05.6
34.
Gordon, Andrea
11
Stadium
26:06.2
35.
Guantes, Sinai
11
Federal Way
26:06.8
36.
Rudolph, Lexie
10
Anacortes
26:14.0
37.
Lee, Autumn
12
Auburn Riverside
26:17.3
38.
Sutton, Hailey
12
Federal Way
26:18.4
39.
Wessel, Claire
9
Auburn Riverside
26:21.4
40.
Rackowitz, Addison
11
Lakewood
26:23.0
41.
Nguyen, Jennifer
11
Federal Way
26:23.7
42.
Cress, Chloe
10
Mt Vernon
26:25.6
43.
Parker, Robyn
11
J.T. Foster
26:25.7
44.
Eggler, Jansen
9
Garfield
26:31.2
45.
Zwaschka, Jamie
11
Roosevelt
26:32.3
46.
Hay, Ellie
12
Roosevelt
26:34.1
47.
Albernaz, Lina
10
Juanita
26:36.0
48.
Kliewer, Kayna
9
Auburn Riverside
26:39.1
49.
Le, Colleen
11
J.T. Foster
26:41.2
50.
Agarwal, Krishna
12
Roosevelt
26:41.8
51.
Metsa-Tokila, Fawn
10
Rogers-Puyallup
26:42.5
52.
Baer, Marissa
12
Archbishop Murph
26:44.7
53.
Hammel, Taylor
11
Puyallup
26:45.9
54.
Xu, Xue Ying
9
Cleveland
26:46.8
55.
Higgins, Olivia
11
Bothell
26:48.5
56.
Archambault, Emily
9
Sehome
26:49.8
57.
Mohedano, Stephani
12
Auburn Riverside
26:54.8
58.
Ashby, Maegan
9
Burlington-Ediso
26:54.9
59.
Tate, Marissa
9
Rogers-Puyallup
26:56.3
60.
Thayer, Tatum
11
Monroe
26:56.7
61.
Kwant, Heidi
10
Mt Vernon
26:57.4
62.
Houppermans, Julia
12
Anacortes
26:58.9
63.
Nelson, Trinity
11
Ferndale
27:00.0
64.
Kamppi, Kara
11
Arlington
27:00.0
65.
Hayton, Katie
9
Burlington-Ediso
27:05.8
66.
Israel, Honour
10
Bothell
27:11.4
67.
Stevens, Janelle
11
Bothell
27:13.7
68.
Fillman, Caroline
9
Bothell
27:14.6
69.
Jones, Grace
10
Roosevelt
27:19.2
70.
Bitter, Sage
11
Roosevelt
27:20.5
71.
Huynh, Jessica
11
Garfield
27:22.0
72.
Mcinelly, Linsey
10
Auburn Riverside
27:25.3
73.
Kenning, Claire
12
Mt Vernon
27:28.8
74.
Krystad, Charlotte
9
Roosevelt
27:29.1
76.
Niswonger, Lillian
10
Puyallup
27:39.2
77.
Finkbeiner, Anna
10
Juanita
27:39.3
78.
Pham, Christine
11
Juanita
27:41.4
79.
Brown, Claire
10
Puyallup
27:43.2
80.
Barajas, Rocio
12
Bothell
27:44.2
81.
Galicia-Deh..., Na
12
Stadium
27:45.1
82.
Swanson, Raven
12
Arlington
27:48.1
83.
Brown, Abigail
11
Mt Vernon
27:48.4
84.
Metje, McKena
9
Auburn Riverside
27:50.5
85.
Nygren, Aysha
9
Sehome
27:52.4
86.
Nygren, Kayla
9
Sehome
27:52.8
87.
Andrews, Claire
9
Mt Vernon
27:53.3
88.
Klimek, Naomi
10
Seattle Christia
27:56.2
89.
Meucci, Lauren
12
Sehome
27:57.7
90.
Bloom, Sophia
10
Bothell
28:00.6
91.
Salgado, Dulce
11
J.T. Foster
28:00.8
92.
Boone, Natalee
10
Monroe
28:02.4
93.
Farrell, Olivia
11
Mt Vernon
28:08.0
94.
Heijari, Erika
12
Rogers-Puyallup
28:09.5
95.
Hutchison, Hannah
12
Roosevelt
28:09.8
96.
Juarez, Kimberly
11
Federal Way
28:11.1
97.
Dahl, Mckenna
10
Marysville-Pilch
28:11.6
99.
Nicholls, Cally
11
Roosevelt
28:13.8
100.
Nguyen, Kelly
11
Cleveland
28:14.2
101.
Christoforou, Stel
12
Sehome
28:19.9
102.
Dent, Alex
12
Stadium
28:20.7
103.
Martinotti, Alice
11
Lakewood
28:22.2
104.
Wilson, Ashleigh
10
Auburn Riverside
28:25.7
105.
Benevich, Julia
9
Roosevelt
28:25.9
106.
Hagel, Alea Von
9
Roosevelt
28:29.8
107.
Farajallah, Jenin
10
Roosevelt
28:30.5
108.
Toorn, Olivia Van
11
Roosevelt
28:30.5
109.
Flynn, Jess
10
Roosevelt
28:30.6
110.
Hoffman, Maddy
9
Roosevelt
28:38.4
111.
Wignall, Julie
10
Arlington
28:38.5
112.
Brown, Shannara
9
Granite Falls
28:47.7
113.
Ram, Manesha
11
Lakewood
28:49.2
114.
Summers, Rachel
9
Auburn Riverside
28:49.4
115.
Morris, Ally
10
Bothell
28:53.5
116.
Gilbert, Annie
10
Mt Vernon
28:53.7
117.
Hernandez, Sandra
11
Federal Way
28:54.9
118.
Moynihan, Eve
10
Roosevelt
28:56.9
119.
King, Mary
12
Bothell
28:57.5
120.
Phillips, Katie
10
Arlington
28:59.0
121.
Abraham, Jessica
11
Arlington
29:06.9
122.
Gerner, Kathryn
11
Sehome
29:13.9
123.
Polsin, Sarah
10
Olympic HS
29:16.4
124.
Adrian, Chloe
12
Peninsula
29:20.2
125.
Maul, Eleanor
10
Roosevelt
29:20.4
126.
Jessee, Annie
12
Olympic HS
29:21.3
127.
Cathey, Lena
9
Rogers-Puyallup
29:27.1
128.
Maass, Amelia
10
Roosevelt
29:28.9
129.
Allen, Emily
12
Juanita
29:30.0
130.
Smith, Rachel
9
Anacortes
29:32.5
131.
Garrison, Kennedy
10
Sehome
29:36.5
132.
Keehnel, Sierra
12
Roosevelt
29:37.4
133.
Cybula, Izzy
9
Sehome
29:37.5
134.
Marken, Cate
11
Mt Vernon
29:40.2
135.
Stoll, Kaitlyn
11
Emerald Ridge
29:41.9
136.
Lawler, Liana
9
Mt Vernon
29:42.5
137.
Destan, Cella
9
Roosevelt
29:49.3
138.
Phon-Udon, Neen
11
Emerald Ridge
29:51.9
139.
Bailey, Julia
10
Roosevelt
29:52.2
140.
Ford, Chamidae
11
Mt Vernon
29:53.0
141.
Petrie, Tyler
12
Bothell
29:56.0
142.
Quiroz, Alejandra
12
Mt Vernon
29:58.7
143.
Harmon, Corinne
12
Roosevelt
29:59.4
144.
Soneda, Kioko
12
Burlington-Ediso
30:03.5
145.
Doucet, Julianne
12
Burlington-Ediso
30:03.6
146.
Graf, Abbie
11
Lakewood
30:15.3
147.
Pogogsian, Angelin
9
Auburn Riverside
30:16.1
148.
Crook, Simone
11
Everett
30:16.8
149.
Wells, Bailey
9
Mt Vernon
30:18.0
150.
Mcguire, Magdalena
12
Mt Vernon
30:21.7
151.
House, Makena
9
Mt Vernon
30:21.8
152.
Loch, Sierra
12
Archbishop Murph
30:23.8
153.
Densmore, Hannah
9
Mt Vernon
30:24.9
154.
Sota, Polina
10
Juanita
30:26.6
155.
Salas-Pallares, Du
11
Mt Vernon
30:28.1
156.
Davis, Holly
11
Lynnwood
30:28.8
157.
Fonda, Allison
12
Ferndale
30:30.4
158.
Allen, Leslie
11
Auburn Riverside
30:44.4
159.
Bongato, Johairah
9
Cleveland
30:48.4
160.
Burroughs, Bryn
11
Sehome
30:48.8
161.
Schapiro, Shoshann
9
Sehome
30:53.0
162.
Ippolito, Lydia
11
Roosevelt
30:54.7
163.
Bullard, Allison
11
Roosevelt
30:54.7
164.
Pendlebury, Charlo
12
Bothell
30:56.2
165.
Ravanpey, Auva
12
Bothell
31:00.8
167.
Chernenko, Mariia
11
Mt Vernon
31:03.5
168.
Jennings, Sophia
10
Puyallup
31:10.0
169.
Bang, Emily
11
Lynnwood
31:20.8
170.
Rees, Claire
9
Crosspoint Acade
31:31.7
171.
Terrell, Desiree
11
J.T. Foster
31:36.6
172.
Conklin, Elsa
10
Monroe
31:36.7
173.
Morrow, Anna
10
Anacortes
31:49.2
174.
Ramirez, Madalyne
11
Rogers-Puyallup
31:52.5
175.
Jowett, Samantha
10
Monroe
31:58.3
176.
Davis, Nicole
12
Olympic HS
32:03.2
177.
Kenn, Phoebe
10
Mt Vernon
32:27.6
178.
Davis, Fiona
9
Roosevelt
32:29.3
179.
Poquiz, Kyla
10
Auburn Riverside
32:29.4
181.
Shepard, Bethany
12
Lakewood
32:47.3
182.
Hughes, Abigail
10
Rogers-Puyallup
32:53.5
183.
Ventura, Pabla
11
Granite Falls
32:54.6
184.
Martinez, Angelica
12
Auburn Riverside
33:09.3
185.
Mitchell, Caroline
11
Peninsula
33:09.4
186.
Belina, Bethany
9
Roosevelt
33:12.1
187.
Labyak, Jenna
10
Roosevelt
33:33.5
188.
Johnson, Sophia
10
Roosevelt
33:33.8
189.
Dahlstrom, Indira
11
Mt Vernon
34:30.1
190.
Morris, Jaclyn
11
Lakewood
34:31.0
191.
Barry, Adrienne
12
Olympic HS
34:59.5
192.
Moldenauer, Megan
9
Mt Vernon
35:28.1
193.
Richter, Taeya
11
Sumner
35:34.1
194.
Taylor, Allison
9
Sumner
35:37.7
195.
Samaniego, Kaitlyn
11
Marysville Getch
37:51.0
196.
Rorquillo, Edmail
11
Cleveland
41:32.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Girls JV Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country I
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC- Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
0 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy Northwest/family Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
,
Anacortes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anacortes, Washington
,
Archbishop Murphy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Garfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2015
6
3
2014
17
4
2013
45
13
2012
28
8
2011
14
4
2010
4
3
2009
5
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!